2013/14 Player Sponsors

Access Hardware

       
  Steven
Gater
       

Adaptalift Hyster

 
  Jayden
Glatzer-Allard
James
Lawrence
Nickolas
Szeitz
Ethan
Wildman
 

Adelaide SolarSafe

   
  Matt
Carey
Kym
Dooley
Matt
Lendrum
   

Andrew Fraser

       
  Jarrad
Lee
       

Andy Partridge

     
  Jacob
Handke
Bailey
Morse
     

Bernie & Bill Matheson

       
  Leigh
Ward
       

Burf & Nutters

       
  Zak
Cavouras
       

Cellarbrations
@ Flagstaff Hill

  Dan
Crisa
Brad
Growden
Jamie
Robshaw
Justin
Spratt
Wade
Stone

Charlesworth Nuts

  Josh
Albanese
Kain
Charlesworth
Nick
Collins
Jed
Dobre
Caleb
Everett

Charlesworth Nuts

  Trent
Forester
Hayden
Fromm
Ross
Hand
Brodie
Moyle
Simon
Murton

Charlesworth Nuts

 
  Paul
Petrov
Matt
Richmond
Thomas
Schnaars
Ross
Thomson
 

Craig & Helen McMaster

  Jason
Bae
Tyson
Emery
Tom
Malzard
Mitchell
Maros
Mitchell
Olbrich

Craig & Helen McMaster

  Max
Renfrey
Mark
Rogers
Adrian
Van Jaarsveldt
Angus
Wright
Daniel
Zandona

Creative Clippers

       
  Yanek
Mereszka
       

D & V Services

       
  Beau
Wakely
       

DM Hydraulics

       
  Sam
Smith
       

Flagstaff Hill Cricket Club

 
  Matthew
Hunter
Bradley
Jenke
Scott
Kumnick
Josh
Vandermeer
 

Goldstream Caravans

       
  Matt
Mummery
       

Goolwa Riverport Motel

     
  Huw
Channing
Declan
White
     

Graeme Hodge - Deloitte Private

  Justin
Ayris
Hayden
Findlay
Angus
Fisher
Rielly
Holloway
Richie
Ray-Zwar

Isaacs Auto Electrical

  Kane
Abbott
Josh
Farmer
Chol
Majok
Jordan
Newton
Matt
Size

Isaacs Auto Electrical

       
  Jason
Strout
       

Jake Burfitt

       
  Kobe
Cavouras
       

Jim's Antennas
Blackwood

  Jamie
Dell
Mitch
Edwards
Ben
Papps
Chris
Perrotta
Alan
Yates

John Higgins

  Adrian
Albanese
Josh
Balkwill
Lachlan
Bates
Aaron
Burgan
James
Du Rieu

John Higgins

  Jeremy
Enright
Allan
Fettes
Harrison
Gebhardt
Gage
Goulding
Nathan
Laity

John Higgins

  Thomas
Millowick
Daniel
Nash
Jarred
Nott
Julian
Partridge
Jacob
Rasmus-Fraser

John Higgins

     
  Zac
Spiero
Lachlan
Staker
     

John Ramage

  Thomas
Butler
Bradley
Clark
Nathan
Crawford
Dailey
Dyer
Trent
Elder

John Ramage

  Adam
Fitzpatrick
Michael
Henley
Jack
Mittiga
Joseph
Mundy
Lochie
O'Brien

John Ramage

  Adair
Proctor
Aedan
Ramage
Braden
Sadler
Patrick
Sperling
Toby
Summerville

John Ramage

     
  Jay
Thomas
Ethan
Wood
     

Julie Harrington &
Frank Rismondo

       
  Blaise
Tomkins
       

Julie Harrington &
Rick Green

       
  Jarrad
Lo Basso
       

KMMO Sports Management

 
  Callum
Adams
Adam
Coles
Ryan
Ingram
Liam
O'Brien
 

Kymar Project Solutions

  William
Bae
Brad
Jenkins
Brad
Lo Basso
Kyle
Nicholls
Benjamin
Nott

Kymar Project Solutions

       
  Tim
Scott
       

Maclellan Fox

       
  Matt
Vaderweg
       

Mark Evans

     
  Cameron
Bahnisch
Brad
Draper
     

Martin & helen Coles

       
  Jonty
Mitchell
       

MoDa

       
  Jordan
Sellar
       

Murkette Industries

     
  Josh
Heading
Caleb
Hooper
     

National Crane Hire

 
  Harry
Ashwell
Nathan
Beenham
Reece
Milsom
Damon
Nancarrow
 

National Optical Broadband Services

       
  Bradley
Patterson
       

Olliecom Voice & Data Solutions

 
  Antun
Alavija
Craig
Langcake
Jan
Meinecke
Tim
Meinecke
 

Oyster Bar

       
  Ricky
Dalby
       

Pam Withers

 
  Matt
Caire
Sam
Osmond
Declan
Tomkins
Daniel
Yates
 

RetainingWallBuilder.com.au

       
  Jordan
Wayne
       

Scott Murfitt

       
  Brayden
Roberts
       

Seaview Painters

  Lachlan
Abbott
Guiseppe
Britton
Lachlan
Broadbent
Casey
Davies
Matthew
Hack

Serene Scene Landscaping

       
  Joel
Cope
       

Shutters 'n' Shades

 
  Mark
Hollis
Ben
Norris
Joel
Norris
Brett
Turner
 

South Central Trucks

  Todd
Alexander
Tom
Dixon
Nicholas
Hiosan
Jacob
Nuttman
Andrew
Shearer

South Central Trucks

     
  Keegan
Sperling
Matt
Templeton
     

Southern Cross Cleaning (SA)

  Luke
Abbott
Saul
Abbott
Thomas
Chapman
David
Kearsley
Matthew
Macbeth

Southern Cross Cleaning (SA)

  Paul
Mellen
Sam
Napier
Brayden
Norris
Cameron
O'Malley
Tom
South

Southern Property Conveyancing

     
  Nathan
Claridge
Matthew
Phillips
     

Stephanie Dempsey

 
  Shane
Heatley
Peter
McMaster
Leigh
O'Malley
Jarrod
Ramage
 

Steve & Lesley Millington

 
  Jacob
Bradock
Lachlan
Hooper
Michael
Mably
Ryan
Mountford
 

Style FX

     
  Sam
Hiosan
Lyndon
Rasmus-Fraser
     

Terry Taylor

 
  Luke
Beenham
Lachlan
Evans
Liam
Fiddick
Matt
Perrotta
 

The Beenhams

  Andrew
Johnson
Mitchell
Johnson
Brodie
Macbeth
Elliott
Modra
Campbell
Wright

The Cavouras Family & Mason Buckley

       
  Brayden
Heyward-Ferors
       

The Falconettes

  Nick
Magor
Ethan
Millen
D'Arcy
Mitchell
Sam
Tharaldsen
Ryan
Williams

The Shannons

     
  Cameron
Jew
Ben
Millington
     

TMD Electrical

       
  Matt
Jose
       

Turfwise Consulting

       
  Lachlan
Sellar
       

Under 12 Blue Team

       
  Reece
Staker
       
 
Major Sponsors